Class Schedule

In order to accommodate families with all types of work and activity schedules, we strive to provide multiple class time options for every class we offer. Please select the time that suits your schedule below!

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 8-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 6

Instructor Emily Jones

12:10 pm - 1:20 pm

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Instructor Class Schedule

-

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:50 am - 1:00 pm

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Emily Jones

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Birthday Parties

Instructor Class Schedule

-

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

1:10 pm - 2:20 pm

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

4:20 pm - 5:30 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:25 pm - 4:10 pm

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

3:35 pm - 4:20 pm

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

4:25 pm - 5:10 pm

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

5:05 pm - 6:10 pm

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:25 pm - 5:35 pm

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 7-13)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Contemporary

Level 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:35 pm - 6:45 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

5:30 pm - 6:40 pm

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

5:45 pm - 6:55 pm

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-12)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Contemporary

Level 1 (Ages 9-15)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

7:05 pm - 8:15 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-17)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting III (Bi-Weekly 1st & 3rd Mondays) - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

6:55 pm - 8:55 pm

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 5-8)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

6:05 pm - 7:15 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

7:35 pm - 8:45 pm

Ballet

Level 3 (Ages 9+)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

7:20 pm - 8:30 pm

Drill Team Prep

Level 2 (Ages 12-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 3

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:55 pm - 9:05 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

3:35 pm - 4:20 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:25 pm - 4:10 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:25 pm - 4:10 pm

Tuesday

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Instructor Preschool Creative Movement

-

Instructor Preschool Creative Movement

-

Wednesday

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

3:35 pm - 4:20 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

4:25 pm - 5:10 pm

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Emily Jones

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Wednesday

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

4:25 pm - 5:10 pm

Thursday

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Emily Jones

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:50 am - 1:00 pm

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

4:20 pm - 5:30 pm

Ballet

Level 3 (Ages 9+)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

7:20 pm - 8:30 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Tuesday

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Instructor Ballet

-

Wednesday

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:50 am - 1:00 pm

Ballet

Level 3 (Ages 9+)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

7:20 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

4:20 pm - 5:30 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

5:05 pm - 6:10 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 5-8)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

6:05 pm - 7:15 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-12)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

7:35 pm - 8:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

5:05 pm - 6:10 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-12)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

7:35 pm - 8:45 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 5-8)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

6:05 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-17)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 8-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 6

Instructor Emily Jones

12:10 pm - 1:20 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-17)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 8-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 6

Instructor Emily Jones

12:10 pm - 1:20 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Contemporary

Level 1 (Ages 9-15)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

7:05 pm - 8:15 pm

Contemporary

Level 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:35 pm - 6:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Contemporary

Level 1 (Ages 9-15)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

7:05 pm - 8:15 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Contemporary

Level 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:35 pm - 6:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 7-13)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 7-13)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Drill Team Prep

Level 2 (Ages 12-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 3

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:55 pm - 9:05 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drill Team Prep

Level 2 (Ages 12-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 3

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:55 pm - 9:05 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting III (Bi-Weekly 1st & 3rd Mondays) - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

6:55 pm - 8:55 pm

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

5:45 pm - 6:55 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting III (Bi-Weekly 1st & 3rd Mondays) - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

6:55 pm - 8:55 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

5:45 pm - 6:55 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Instructor Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Instructor Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Birthday Parties

Instructor Birthday Parties

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Birthday Parties

Instructor Birthday Parties

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

1:10 pm - 2:20 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

5:30 pm - 6:40 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:25 pm - 5:35 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

5:30 pm - 6:40 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

1:10 pm - 2:20 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:25 pm - 5:35 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Karate Ages 5-7

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Karate Ages 8-12

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

5:55 pm - 7:05 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Karate Ages 13+

Level 1 & 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Nelvin ‘Kato’ Celeste

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:25 pm - 4:10 pm

Tuesday

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:50 am - 12:35 pm

Instructor Preschool Creative Movement

-

Instructor Preschool Creative Movement

-

Wednesday

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 2.5-3.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

3:35 pm - 4:20 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Level 1 (Ages 3.5-4.5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

11:00 am - 11:45 am

Wednesday

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

4:25 pm - 5:10 pm

Thursday

Pre-Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Emily Jones

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Tuesday

Ballet

Level 1 (Ages 8-12)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

12:45 pm - 1:55 pm

Instructor Ballet

-

Wednesday

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

11:50 am - 1:00 pm

Ballet

Level 3 (Ages 9+)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

7:20 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

Ballet

Level 2 (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

4:20 pm - 5:30 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

5:05 pm - 6:10 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-12)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

6:20 pm - 7:30 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Elisabeth Dirks

7:35 pm - 8:45 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Level 1 (Ages 5-8)

Instructor Melissa Montoya

6:05 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 9-17)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Level 1 (Ages 8-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 6

Instructor Emily Jones

12:10 pm - 1:20 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Contemporary

Level 1 (Ages 9-15)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

7:05 pm - 8:15 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Contemporary

Level 2 (Ages 13+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:35 pm - 6:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Hip Hop

Level 1 (Ages 7-13)

Instructor Zyan Celeste

5:50 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drill Team Prep

Level 2 (Ages 12-15) THIS CLASS BEGINS AUG 3

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:55 pm - 9:05 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Piano Lessons

Levels 1-3 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Vocal Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Evan Rivera

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Guitar Lessons

Level 1 (Ages 5+)

Instructor Nick Villalon

5:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting III (Bi-Weekly 1st & 3rd Mondays) - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

6:55 pm - 8:55 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Drawing & Painting for Teens

Drawing & Painting - Ages 13-17

Instructor Allison Martin

5:45 pm - 6:55 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Instructor Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Birthday Parties

Instructor Birthday Parties

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

5:30 pm - 6:40 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Emily Jones

1:10 pm - 2:20 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Painting & Crafts (Ages 4-6)

Instructor Allison Martin

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Drawing & Painting for Kids

Drawing & Painting (Ages 7-12)

Instructor Allison Martin

4:25 pm - 5:35 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Have questions? Call us at (281) 456-FEET (3338) or CONTACT US

What We've Been Up To

Photo Gallery

IMG_8428
IMG_8427
IMG_8426
IMG_8425
IMG_8424
IMG_8423
IMG_8419
IMG_8418
IMG_8416
IMG_8415
IMG_8414
IMG_8413
IMG_8412
IMG_8411
IMG_8409
IMG_8408
IMG_8407
IMG_8381
IMG_8432
IMG_8428
IMG_8427
IMG_8425
IMG_8416
IMG_8415
IMG_8414
IMG_8413
IMG_8412
IMG_8411
IMG_8410
IMG_8409
IMG_8408
IMG_8407
IMG_8391
IMG_8381
IMG_0620
IMG_0611
IMG_0534
IMG_0516
IMG_0516
IMG_0392
IMG_0289
IMG_0289
IMG_0265
IMG_0239
IMG_0083
IMG_0078
image1
image0
IMG_4016
IMG_3159
IMG_3048
IMG_2983
IMG_2967
IMG_2804
IMG_2679
IMG_2642
IMG_2562
IMG_2545
IMG_2545
IMG_2481
IMG_2466
IMG_2119
IMG_2104
IMG_2097
IMG_1968
IMG_1843
IMG_1662
IMG_1648
IMG_1638
IMG_1630
IMG_1521
IMG_1511
IMG_1508
IMG_1493
IMG_1276
IMG_4116
IMG_4819
IMG_4816
IMG_4354
IMG_4282
IMG_0588
IMG_0267
IMG_8428 IMG_8427 IMG_8426 IMG_8425 IMG_8424 IMG_8423 IMG_8419 IMG_8418 IMG_8416 IMG_8415 IMG_8414 IMG_8413 IMG_8412 IMG_8411 IMG_8409 IMG_8408 IMG_8407 IMG_8381 IMG_8432 IMG_8428 IMG_8427 IMG_8425 IMG_8416 IMG_8415 IMG_8414 IMG_8413 IMG_8412 IMG_8411 IMG_8410 IMG_8409 IMG_8408 IMG_8407 IMG_8391 IMG_8381 IMG_0620 IMG_0611 IMG_0534 IMG_0516 IMG_0516 IMG_0392 IMG_0289 IMG_0289 IMG_0265 IMG_0239 IMG_0083 IMG_0078 image1 image0 IMG_4016 IMG_3159 IMG_3048 IMG_2983 IMG_2967 IMG_2804 IMG_2679 IMG_2642 IMG_2562 IMG_2545 IMG_2545 IMG_2481 IMG_2466 IMG_2119 IMG_2104 IMG_2097 IMG_1968 IMG_1843 IMG_1662 IMG_1648 IMG_1638 IMG_1630 IMG_1521 IMG_1511 IMG_1508 IMG_1493 IMG_1276 IMG_4116 IMG_4819 IMG_4816 IMG_4354 IMG_4282 IMG_0588 IMG_0267