Class Schedule

In order to accommodate families with all types of work and activity schedules, we strive to provide multiple class time options for every class we offer. Please select the time that suits your schedule below!

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

Adult Stretch and Strengthening

Beginner (Ages 40+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

10:00 am - 11:25 am

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

10:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

Acrylic Painting

Instructor Class Schedule

-

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 2-3)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Choreography Creations

7+

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Drill Team Prep

Instructor Class Schedule

-

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

3:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Pre-Ballet

Beginner (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:10 pm - 4:10 pm

Birthday Parties

Instructor Class Schedule

-

Ballet

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

Hip Hop/Stylized Jazz

Beginner (Ages 7-11)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

4:15 pm - 5:40 pm

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

4:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 11-15)

Instructor Kristina Krampitz Castillo

5:30 pm - 6:55 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Intermediate (Ages 11+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 10+)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

5:00 pm - 6:25 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 8+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Drill/Dance Team Officer Prep

Ages (14-17)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 18+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-5)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Intermediate (Ages 11-17)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

7:20 pm - 8:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

3:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

4:00 pm - 6:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

3:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Tuesday

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

4:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Acrylic Painting

Instructor Acrylic Painting

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Acrylic Painting

Instructor Acrylic Painting

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Adult Stretch and Strengthening

Beginner (Ages 40+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

10:00 am - 11:25 am

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Adult Stretch and Strengthening

Beginner (Ages 40+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

10:00 am - 11:25 am

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

Tuesday

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Pre-Ballet

Beginner (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Pre-Ballet

Beginner (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Ballet

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:00 pm - 6:15 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 18+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 10+)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

5:00 pm - 6:25 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 8+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Intermediate (Ages 11-17)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

7:20 pm - 8:45 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 18+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Instructor Ballet/Modern Combo

-

Wednesday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 10+)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

5:00 pm - 6:25 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Intermediate (Ages 11-17)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

7:20 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 8+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Choreography Creations

7+

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:30 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Choreography Creations

7+

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:10 pm - 4:10 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:10 pm - 4:10 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Drill Team Prep

Instructor Drill Team Prep

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Drill Team Prep

Instructor Drill Team Prep

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Birthday Parties

Instructor Birthday Parties

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Birthday Parties

Instructor Birthday Parties

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Drill/Dance Team Officer Prep

Ages (14-17)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drill/Dance Team Officer Prep

Ages (14-17)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Hip Hop/Stylized Jazz

Beginner (Ages 7-11)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

4:15 pm - 5:40 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Hip Hop/Stylized Jazz

Beginner (Ages 7-11)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

4:15 pm - 5:40 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Intermediate (Ages 11+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Intermediate (Ages 11+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Wednesday

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

10:00 am - 11:15 am

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 11-15)

Instructor Kristina Krampitz Castillo

5:30 pm - 6:55 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

10:00 am - 11:15 am

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 11-15)

Instructor Kristina Krampitz Castillo

5:30 pm - 6:55 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 2-3)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-5)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 2-3)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-5)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

3:45 pm - 6:45 pm

Tuesday

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

Piano

Beginner (Ages 5+)

Instructor Justin Chavez

4:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Acrylic Painting

Instructor Acrylic Painting

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Adult Stretch and Strengthening

Beginner (Ages 40+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

10:00 am - 11:25 am

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

Tuesday

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:45 am - 3:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

SAFE Place (Enrolling for Fall 2019)

Beginner (Ages 10-17)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

8:00 am - 11:15 am

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Pre-Ballet

Beginner (Ages 4-5)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Ballet/Jazz Combo

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 18+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:15 pm - 8:25 pm

Instructor Ballet/Modern Combo

-

Wednesday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 10+)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

5:00 pm - 6:25 pm

Ballet/Modern Combo

Intermediate (Ages 11-17)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

7:20 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday

Ballet/Modern Combo

Beginner (Ages 8+)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Choreography Creations

7+

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 8-15)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Acting for Kids & Teens (Beginner Level)

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:10 pm - 4:10 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Drill Team Prep

Instructor Drill Team Prep

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Birthday Parties

Instructor Birthday Parties

-

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Drill/Dance Team Officer Prep

Ages (14-17)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

7:20 pm - 8:20 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Hip Hop/Stylized Jazz

Beginner (Ages 7-11)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

4:15 pm - 5:40 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Intermediate (Ages 11+)

Instructor Emily Jones

5:45 pm - 7:10 pm

Wednesday

Lyrical / Contemporary Worship

Beginner (Ages 5-7)

Instructor Sara Reichenbach

3:45 pm - 4:55 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 6-8)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

10:00 am - 11:15 am

Painting & Crafts

Beginner (Ages 11-15)

Instructor Kristina Krampitz Castillo

5:30 pm - 6:55 pm

Friday

Saturday

SUNDAY

MONDAY

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Kalette Krampitz Alspaugh

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 2-3)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-4)

Instructor Jennifer Malone

12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

Preschool Creative Movement

Beginner (Ages 3-5)

Instructor Blessing Yemi-Ese

6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Have questions? Call us at (281) 456-FEET (3338) or CONTACT US

Instagram Pics

Follow Us